UK Class Association

Email: Password: Register for FREE...
The address you registered with usRetrieve Password

 
 

Partners

Magic Marine UKOsper
RS SailingRS Tera
Selden
 
 

2014 - RS Tera - Event Results

08/11/2014RS Tera End Of Seasons Championships
Full Write-up
22/08/2014MAGIC MARINE RS Tera National Championships CHAMPIONSHIP FLEET **Squad Selector**
***Squad Selector Event***
Full Write-up
26/07/2014RS TERA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014, PINE LAKE MARINA. SOUTH AFRICA
Full Write-up
28/06/2014Magic Marine Inland National Championships **** Squad Selector****
***Squad Selector Event***
Full Write-up
14/06/2014Southern Area Championships
Full Write-up
14/06/2014Derwent Reservoir SC RS Tera Open
Northern Area Traveller Series 3 of 4
Full Write-up
07/06/2014Lymington Town RS Tera Open
Full Write-up
29/05/2014RS TERA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Full Write-up
17/05/2014RS Tera Open Ripon
Northern Area Traveller Series 2 of 4
Full Write-up
03/05/2014Dabchicks RS Tera Train and Race
Eastern Traveller Series
Full Write-up
03/05/2014Northern Area Championships
Full Write-up
26/04/2014GJW Direct RS Tera Start of Season Championships **** Squad Selector****
***Squad Selector Event***
Full Write-up
13/04/2014Emsworth Sailing Club RS Tera Open
Full Write-up
12/04/2014Desborough Sailing Club RS Tera Open
Full Write-up

Association Contacts





Mark Hatsell
East Regional Representative
Emma Hawley
Northern Area Representative
Robbie Wilson
Scottish Area Representative
Richard Blackah
Southern Area Representative
Richard Pye
Technical / Measurement/ Class Rules
Inge Pye
UK Child Protection Officer
Nicholas James
UK Class Association Chairman
Jane Sunderland
UK Class Association PR
Emily Davis
UK Class Association Secretary
Flynn Davies
UK Class Association Sport Squad Coach
Tom Greenaway
UK Class Association Squad Head Coach
Robin Caiger
UK Class Association Treasurer
Rupert Nevile
UK Class Association Vice Chairman Racing
Situation Vacant
Wales Representative
RS Tera Contacts
Copyright RS Tera Class Association 2017