UK Class Association

Email: Password: Register for FREE...
The address you registered with usRetrieve Password

 
 

Partners

Rooster SailingRS Sailing
RS TeraSelden
 
 

2013 - RS Tera - Event Results

21/09/2013Hayling Island Sailing Club Open
Southern Area Traveller Series 5 of 5
Full Write-up
21/09/2013Eastern Area Championships, Aldeburgh Yacht Club
Eastern Traveller Series
Full Write-up
07/09/2013Inland National Championships, Bewl Valley Sailing Club
***Squad Selector Event***
Full Write-up
29/07/2013RS TERA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013
***Squad Selector Event*** (GBR)
Full Write-up
29/06/2013Sutton Bingham Sailing Club Train and Race
Southern Area Traveller Series 3 of 5
Full Write-up
08/06/2013Aldeburgh Yacht Club Train and Race
Eastern Traveller Series
Full Write-up
01/06/2013RS Tera National Championships
***Squad Selector Event***
Full Write-up
18/05/2013RS Tera Southern Area Championships
Southern Area Traveller Series 2 of 5
Full Write-up
11/05/2013Royal Harwich Yacht Club RS Tera Open
Eastern Traveller Series
Full Write-up
11/05/2013Oxford Sailing Club RS Tera Open
Southern Area Traveller Series 1 of 5
Full Write-up
04/05/2013Northern Area Championships
Full Write-up
27/04/2013RS Tera Start of Season Championships
***Squad Selector Event***
Full Write-up
14/04/2013Emsworth Sailing Club RS Tera Open
Full Write-up
13/04/2013Desborough Sailing Club RS Tera Open
Full Write-up
01/01/2013RS Tera Northern Traveller Series Results after 3 events
Full Write-up
01/01/2013RS Tera Northern Traveller Series Results after 3 events
Full Write-up
01/01/2013RS Tera Northern Traveller Series Results after 3 events
Full Write-up
01/01/2013RS Tera Northern Traveller Series Results after 3 events
Full Write-up

Association Contacts





Mark Hatsell
East Regional Representative
Sarah Armstrong
Northern Area Representative
Robbie Wilson
Scottish Area Representative
Richard Blackah
Southern Area Representative
David Bailey
Technical Representative
Fiona Attwell
UK Child Protection Officer
Nicholas James
UK Class Association Chairman
Jane Sunderland
UK Class Association PR
Emily Davis
UK Class Association Secretary
Flynn Davies
UK Class Association Sport Squad Coach
Tom Greenaway
UK Class Association Squad Head Coach
Nick Barraclough
UK Class Association Treasurer
Rob Ahlheid
UK Vice Chair Racing
Paula McLaverty
Wales Representative
RS Tera Contacts
Copyright RS Tera Class Association 2017